Last update:

18.05.2019 18:08

NATIONAL TEAMS

  •  Seniors
  
•  Juniors
  
•  Youth

  •  Cadets

  CHAMPIONSHIPS

  •  Seniors 2018

  •  Seniors 1st Division 2018
  
  Juniors 2018
  
  Youth 2018

  •  Cadets U-15 2018

  •  Cadets U-13 2018

  •  Polish Cup 2018

  •  Juniors U-21 - 2016

  •  Tournament Rules

  •  POLISH CHAMPIONS

CALENDAR

  •  Seniors
  
•  Juniors
  
•  Youth

  •  Cadets

REFEREES

  •  National Referees
  
•  Referees LEN & FINA

    Activity 2018/2019

    Activity 2017/2018

    Activity 2016/2017

    Activity 2015/2016

    Activity 2014/2015

   Activity 2013/2014

  •  FINA Rules

EUROPEAN CUPS

  •  Champs.League 2017/18
  •  Euro Cup 2017/18

  •  Champs.League 2016/17
  •  Euro Cup 2016/17

  •  Champs.League 2015/16
  •  Euro Cup 2015/16

  • HISTORY EUROPEAN CUPS

 INTERNATIONAL

TOURNAMENTS

  •  Baltic Trophy 2018 - JUN

  •  Slovianka Cup 2018

  •  Slovianka Cup 2017

  •  President Cup 2017

  •  EU Nations Szczecin 2017

  •  EU Nations Malta

  •  EU Nations Jun.Vienna

  •  Slovianka Cup 2016

  •  Baltic Amadeus Trophy

  •  Ostrowiec Cup 2016

  •  Carpathians Cup 2015

  •  Baltic States 2015

  •  Ostrowiec Cup 2015

  •  Slovianka Cup 2015

 

   

MAIN EVENTS

 2015-18

  •  FINA World League 2018

  •  World Championships 2017

  •  M.Œ.Juniorσw 2017

  •  FINA World League 2017

  •  Universiade 2017

  •  E.Jun.Champs. 2017-Final

  •  E.Jun.Champs. 2017-Qual

  •  Development 2017

  •  E.Champs. 2016-Fina³

  •  E.Champs. 2016-Qual.

  •  World Jun.Champs. 2016

  •  E.Jun.Ch 2016-FINALE

  •  E.Jun.Ch 2016-Qual.

  •  FINA World League 2016

  •  World Championships 2015

  •  World Jun.Champs.2015

  •  E.Jun.Ch. 2015-FINALE

  •  E.Jun.Ch. 2015-Qual.

  •  Universiade 2015

  •  Development 2015

  •  FINA World League 2015

  •  World Jun.Champs. 2015

 

 

AUTONOMICZNY KOMITET PI£KI WODNEJ

01- 813 WARSAW  Marymoncka Str. 34,  mail box 37, tel: (48/22) 8353589,   fax: (48/22) 8353983

    e-mail: a.nowacka@polswim.pl,  PKO S.A. II O/Warsaw  90 1020 1026 0000 1502 0015 2132

 

|CLUBS | TWPC| TOURNAMENTS | SPLASH-BALL | PHOTOS | HALL OF FAME | ARCHIVE | LINKS |  POL.SW.FED.|

 

WATER POLO REFEREES

 

Nr.

NAME

1.

ADAMSKI Konrad

2.

ANDRZEJEWSKI Robert

3.

BANASZEWSKI Lukasz

4.

BIRECKI Mateusz

5.

BRONCEL Dawid

6.

BRONCEL Marek

7.

BZDZIULA Marcin

8.

CIURAJ Mateusz

9.

CZAPLA Marcin

10.

CZAPCZYNSKI Konrad

11.

CZAPLA Marcin

12.

CZAPLINSKI Lukasz

13.

GALEK Robert
14.

GARBOLEWSKI Krzysztof

15.

GIERALTOWSKI Bartlomiej

16.

GOTTSCHALK Janusz

17.

GROBELSKI Krzysztof
18.

HEIL Czeslaw

19.

HENKIEL Jakub

20.

IWOLA Maciej

21. KILJAN Krzysztof

22.

KORYZNA Radoslaw

23. KOSKA Bartosz
24.

KROL Lukasz

25.

LESZEK Wojciech

26.

LISZEWSKI Radoslaw

27.

LOTOCKI Grzegorz

28. LUKASZEWICZ Krystian
29.

MACHNIEWSKI Michal

30.

MICHALAK Maciej

31.

MISZON Mateusz

32.

MOS Grzegorz

33.

NYLEC Przemys³aw

34.

OLEKSOW Adam

35. PACZKOWSKI Sebastian
36. PAPAZJAN Armen
37. RESIAK Piotr
38.

SEKULA Robert

39.

SEREWIS Lukasz

40.

SITEK Sebastian

41.

SUDCZAK Ryszard

42.

SYPIOLA Bartosz

43. SZNAJDER Piotr
44.

SZYMANSKI Piotr

45.

ULCHURSKI Pawel

46.

WLOCH Wojciech

47.

WOJTASZEK Przemyslaw

48.

ZABSKI Sebastian