Last update:

02.12.2017 10:45

  NATIONAL TEAMS

  •  Seniors
  
  Juniors
  
•  Youth

  •  Cadets

  CHAMPIONSHIPS

    Seniors 2017

    Seniors 1st Divis. 2017
  
  Juniors 2017
  
•  Youth 2017

  •  Cadets 2017

  •  Cadets U-13 2017

  •  Poland Cup 2017

  •  Juniors U-21 - 2016

  •  Tournament Rules

  •  POLISH CHAMPIONS

CALENDAR

  •  Seniors
  
•  Juniors
  
•  Youth

  •  Cadets

REFEREES

  •  Adresses/Contact
  
•  Referees LEN & FINA

    Activity 2016/2017

    Activity 2015/2016

  •  Activity 2014/2015

   Activity 2013/2014

   Activity 2012/2013

  •  FINA Rules

EUROPEAN CUPS

  • Champ.League 2016/17

  • Euro Cup 2016/17

  • Champ.League 2015/16

   Euro Cup 2015/16

  • HISTORY E.CUPS

INTERNATIONAL

TOURNAMENTS

  •  EU Nations Malta

  •  EU Nations Jun.Vienna

  •  Slovianka Cup 2016

  •  Baltic Amadeus Trophy

  •  Ostrowiec Cup 2016

  •  Carpathians Cup 2015

  •  Baltic States 2015

  •  Ostrowiec Cup 2015

  •  Slovianka Cup 2015

  •  Floating Arena Cup

  •  Fjarrstad Memorial

  •  Carpathians Cup 2014

  •  Warsaw Cup 2014

  •  Olimpic Hopes

  •  Juniors Cup Brno

  •  Jun.Gvakharia Cup

  •  Slovianka Cup 2014

 

   

MAIN EVENTS

 2014-16

  •  E.Champs. 2016-FINALE

  •  E.Champs. 2016-Qual.

  •  World Jun.Champs. 2016

  •  E.Jun.Ch 2016-FINALE

  •  E.Jun.Ch 2016-Qual.

  •  FINA World League 2016

  •  World Champs. 2015

  •  World Jun.Champs.2015

  •  E.Jun.Ch. 2015-FINALE

  •  E.Jun.Ch. 2015-Qual.

  •  Universiade 2015

  •  Development 2015

  •  FINA World League 2015

  •  World Jun.Champs. 2015

  •  FINA Cup 2014

  •  World Jun.Champs. 2014

  •  E.Champs. 2014-FINALE

  •  E.Champs. 2014-Qual.

  •  E.Jun.Ch. 2014-Qual.

  •  E.Jun.Ch. 2014-FINALE

 

 

AUTONOMICZNY KOMITET PI£KI WODNEJ

01- 813 WARSAW  Marymoncka Str. 34,  mail box 37, tel: (48/22) 8353589,   fax: (48/22) 8353983

    e-mail: a.nowacka@polswim.pl, PKO S.A. II O/Warszawa 90 1020 1026 0000 1502 0015 2132

 
|CLUBS | TWPC| TOURNAMENTS | SPLASH-BALL | PHOTOS | HALL OF FAME | ARCHIVE | LINKS | POL.SW.FED |

 

YOUTH NATIONAL TEAM 2017

 

COACHES:

Krzysztof PACZYNA

Marek BRONCEL

   

NAME & SURNAME

YEAR

CLUB

CLUB COACH

 Sebastian BARTOSIK 2000 Neptun Lodz Wiktor BERENDIUGA
 Mateusz BOMBA 2001 WTS Polonia Bytom Marek BRONCEL
 Przemyslaw BRONCZYK 2000 Alfa Gorzow Sebastian ZABSKI
 Mateusz CEGIELSKI 2000 Neptun Lodz Wiktor BERENDIUGA
 Mi³osz CHUDY 2000 WTS Polonia Bytom Marek BRONCEL
 Konrad CZAPCZYNSKI 2000 GKPW 59 Gorzow Piotr DIAKONOW
 Dawid HAMERA 2000 Arkonia Szczecin Wojciech SIEWRUK
 Piotr KITLOWSKI 2000 Palac Mlodziezy Warsaw Ignacy STEPINSKI
 Jakub KOCHANSKI 2000 KSZO Ostrowiec Robert SERWIN
 Jakub KRAWCZYK 2000 KSZO Ostrowiec Robert SERWIN
 Karol NASTERSKI 2000 Palac Mlodziezy Warsaw Ignacy STEPINSKI
 Kamil NAWODZINSKI 2000 KSZO Ostrowiec Robert SERWIN
 Aleksander OZGA 2001 KSZO Ostrowiec Robert SERWIN
 Radoslaw PACZYNA 2000 WTS Polonia Bytom Marek BRONCEL
 Jacek PODOLSKI 2001 GKPW 59 Gorzow Piotr DIAKONOW
 Konrad PRAIS 2000 Arkonia Szczecin Wojciech SIEWRUK
 Alan RUSEWICZ 2001 GKPW 59 Gorzow Piotr DIAKONOW
 Patryk SADLOWSKI 2001 KSZO Ostrowiec Robert SERWIN
 Jakub SIEBLER 2001 WTS Polonia Bytom Marek BRONCEL
 Jakub STACHOWIAK 2001 Neptun Lodz Wiktor BERENDIUGA
 Igor SZLASZKIEWICZ 2000 KSZO Ostrowiec Robert SERWIN
 Bartosz WISNIEWSKI 2001 Alfa Gorzow Sebastian ZABSKI
 Michal WISNIOWSKI 2001 WTS Polonia Bytom Marek BRONCEL
 Kamil WOJCIK 2001 Palac Mlodziezy Warsaw Ignacy STEPINSKI