Last update:

30.07.2018 10:41

NATIONAL TEAMS

  •  Seniors
  
•  Juniors
  
•  Youth

  •  Cadets

  CHAMPIONSHIPS

   Seniors 2017

    Seniors 1st Divis. 2017
  
  Juniors 2017
  
•  Youth 2017

  •  Cadets 2017

  •  Cadets U-13 2017

  •  Poland Cup 2017

  •  Juniors U-21 - 2016

  •  Tournament Rules

  •  POLISH CHAMPIONS

CALENDAR

  •  Seniors
  
•  Juniors
  
•  Youth

  •  Cadets

REFEREES

  •  National Referees
  
•  Referees LEN & FINA

    Activity 2017/2018

    Activity 2016/2017

    Activity 2015/2016

    Activity 2014/2015

   Activity 2013/2014

  •  FINA Rules

EUROPEAN CUPS

  • Champ.League 2016/17

  • Euro Cup 2016/17

  • Champ.League 2015/16

   Euro Cup 2015/16

  • HISTORY EUROPEAN CUPS

INTERNATIONAL

TOURNAMENTS

  •  Slovianka Cup 2017

  •  President Cup 2017

  •  EU Nations Szczecin 2017

  •  EU Nations Malta

  •  EU Nations Jun.Vienna

  •  Slovianka Cup 2016

  •  Baltic Amadeus Trophy

  •  Ostrowiec Cup 2016

  •  Carpathians Cup 2015

  •  Baltic States 2015

  •  Ostrowiec Cup 2015

  •  Slovianka Cup 2015

 

   

MAIN EVENTS

 2015-17

  •  FINA World League 2017

  •  Universiade 2017

  •  E.Jun.Champs. 2017-Final

  •  E.Jun.Champs. 2017-Qual

  •  Development 2017

  •  Mistrz.Europy 2016-Fina³

  •  E.Champs. 2016-Qual.

  •  World Jun.Champs. 2016

  •  E.Jun.Ch 2016-FINALE

  •  E.Jun.Ch 2016-Qual.

  •  FINA World League 2016

  •  World Champs. 2015

  •  World Jun.Champs.2015

  •  E.Jun.Ch. 2015-FINALE

  •  E.Jun.Ch. 2015-Qual.

  •  Universiade 2015

  •  Development 2015

  •  FINA World League 2015

  •  World Jun.Champs. 2015

 

AUTONOMICZNY KOMITET PI£KI WODNEJ

01- 813 WARSAW  Marymoncka Str. 34,  mail box 37, tel: (48/22) 8353589,   fax: (48/22) 8353983

   e-mail: a.nowacka@polswim.pl, PKO S.A. II O/Warszawa 90 1020 1026 0000 1502 0015 2132

 

|CLUBS | TWPC| TOURNAMENTS | SPLASH-BALL | PHOTOS | HALL OF FAME | ARCHIVE | LINKS |  POL.SW.FED.|

 

CALENDAR 2018

  • Seniors                                         Juniors                Youth

Training Camp

8-11.02.

Poznan

Training Camp

21-23.02.

Poznan

European Championships Qualifications: Play-off Round

24.02.

Poznan

European Championships Qualifications: Play-off Round

03.03.

Dόsseldorf (GER)

Training Camp

18-22.04.

Poznan

Training Camp

16-20.05.

Lodz

Training Camp

12-17.06.

Szczecin

Training Camp

20-26.08.

Cetniewo

Training Camp

19-23.09.

Novaky (SVK)

Training Camp

18-21.10.

Poznan

Training Camp

14-16.11.

Gorzow

Test-games

17-18.11.

Berlin

Training Camp

12-16.12.

Ostrowiec

Training Camp

23-26.04.

Gorzow
International Tournament "Slovianka Cup" 27-29.04. Gorzow
Training Camp 30.04.-2.05. Gorzow
Championships Final 6-8.07. Gliwice
Training Camp & test-games 9-20.07. Becej (Serbia)
Training Camp 1-11.08. Gorzow
Training Camp 24-30.09. Gorzow
Training Camp 17-24.10. do ustalenia
Training Camp 19-25.11. Gorzow