Last update:

12.07.2018 11:03

NATIONAL TEAMS

  •  Seniors
  
•  Juniors
  
•  Youth

  •  Cadets

  CHAMPIONSHIPS

   Seniors 2017

    Seniors 1st Divis. 2017
  
  Juniors 2017
  
•  Youth 2017

  •  Cadets 2017

  •  Cadets U-13 2017

  •  Poland Cup 2017

  •  Juniors U-21 - 2016

  •  Tournament Rules

  •  POLISH CHAMPIONS

CALENDAR

  •  Seniors
  
•  Juniors
  
•  Youth

  •  Cadets

REFEREES

  •  National Referees
  
•  Referees LEN & FINA

    Activity 2017/2018

    Activity 2016/2017

    Activity 2015/2016

    Activity 2014/2015

   Activity 2013/2014

  •  FINA Rules

EUROPEAN CUPS

  • Champ.League 2016/17

  • Euro Cup 2016/17

  • Champ.League 2015/16

   Euro Cup 2015/16

  • HISTORY EUROPEAN CUPS

 INTERNATIONAL

TOURNAMENTS

  •  Slovianka Cup 2017

  •  President Cup 2017

  •  EU Nations Szczecin 2017

  •  EU Nations Malta

  •  EU Nations Jun.Vienna

  •  Slovianka Cup 2016

  •  Baltic Amadeus Trophy

  •  Ostrowiec Cup 2016

  •  Carpathians Cup 2015

  •  Baltic States 2015

  •  Ostrowiec Cup 2015

  •  Slovianka Cup 2015

 

   

MAIN EVENTS

 2015-17

  •  FINA World League 2017

  •  Universiade 2017

  •  E.Jun.Champs. 2017-Final

  •  E.Jun.Champs. 2017-Qual

  •  Development 2017

  •  Mistrz.Europy 2016-FinaL

  •  E.Champs. 2016-Qual.

  •  World Jun.Champs. 2016

  •  E.Jun.Ch 2016-FINALE

  •  E.Jun.Ch 2016-Qual.

  •  FINA World League 2016

  •  World Champs. 2015

  •  World Jun.Champs.2015

  •  E.Jun.Ch. 2015-FINALE

  •  E.Jun.Ch. 2015-Qual.

  •  Universiade 2015

  •  Development 2015

  •  FINA World League 2015

  •  World Jun.Champs. 2015

 

 
 

 

stat4u

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUTONOMICZNY KOMITET PI£KI WODNEJ

01- 813 WARSAW  Marymoncka Str. 34,  mail box 37, tel: (48/22) 8353589,   fax: (48/22) 8353983

    e-mail: a.nowacka@polswim.pl, PKO S.A. II O/Warszawa 90 1020 1026 0000 1502 0015 2132

PILKA WODNA = WATER POLO = WASSERBALL = VIZILABDA = PALLANUOTO = VATTENPOLO = SUTOPU = POLO AQUATICO = 马球空气 = VODNI POLO = VEEPALL = TUBIG POLO = POLO AIR = POLO MAJI = BONG NUΣC = UISCE POLO = POLO PE APA = כדור מים = VANDENSVYDIS = VESIPALLO

|CLUBS | TWPC| TOURNAMENTS | SPLASH-BALL | PHOTOS | HALL OF FAME | ARCHIVE | LINKS |  POL.SW.FED.|

 

JUNIOR NATIONAL TEAM 2018

 

 

COACHES:

Aleksandar KRSTONOSIC

Jacek OSINSKI

Sebastian ZABSKI

  

NAME & SURNAME

YEAR

CLUB

CLUB COACH

 Wojciech BABULA 2002 WTS Polonia Bytom Krzysztof PACZYNA
 Bartosz BENDA 2002 KS Alfa Gorzow Sebastian ZABSKI
 Dawid BELDZIKOWSKI 2002 KS Alfa Gorzow Sebastian ZABSKI
 Tomasz BRZESKI 2002 LSTW Lodz Edward KUJAWA
 Nikodem BUCZKOWSKI 2002 KS Alfa Gorzow Sebastian ZABSKI
 Grzegorz CEGIELSKI 2002 KS Alfa Gorzow Sebastian ZABSKI
 Sebastian GABRYNIEWSKI 2002 KS Alfa Gorzow Sebastian ZABSKI
 Jakub GAPSKI 2002 KS Alfa Gorzow Sebastian ZABSKI
 Dawid GILNER 2002 WTS Polonia Bytom Krzysztof PACZYNA
 Mateusz JANICKI 2002 LSTW Lodz Edward KUJAWA
 Michal KITLOWSKI 2002 UKS Palac Mlodziezy Warsaw Jakub SLOWIKOWSKI
 Mikolaj KOT 2002 KSZO Ostrowiec Robert SERWIN
 Maksymilian KRAKOWIAK 2002 KSZO Ostrowiec Robert SERWIN
 Dawid LASZYN 2002 KS Alfa Gorzow Sebastian ZABSKI
 Jakub M₯DRY 2002 KS Alfa Gorzow Sebastian ZABSKI
 Brajan NOCHELSKI 2003 KSZO Ostrowiec Robert SERWIN
 Norbert RUDNY 2002 UKS Neptun Lodz Viktor BERENDYUHA
 MiLosz STASIAK 2002 LSTW Lodz Edward KUJAWA
 Krzysztof TELBUCH 2002 UKS Neptun Lodz Viktor BERENDYUHA
 Piotr TELBUCH 2002 UKS Neptun Lodz Viktor BERENDYUHA
 Jakub WIELGUS 2002 AZS AWF Poznaρ Anna KALMUCZAK
 Aleksander WIELOCH 2002 AZS AWF Poznaρ Anna KALMUCZAK
 Tomasz WISNIEWSKI 2002 LSTW Lodz Edward KUJAWA
 Mateusz WOJTASZEK 2002 KS Alfa Gorzow Sebastian ZABSKI
 PaweL WOTZKA 2002 WTS Polonia Bytom Krzysztof PACZYNA
 Karol ZBRZESKI 2002 UKS Palac Mlodziezy Warsaw Jakub SLOWIKOWSKI
 Grzegorz ZEMLO 2002 LSTW Lodz Edward KUJAWA