Last update:

28.04.2019 18:08

NATIONAL TEAMS

  •  Seniors
  
•  Juniors
  
•  Youth

  •  Cadets

  CHAMPIONSHIPS

  •  Seniors 2018

  •  Seniors 1st Division 2018
  
  Juniors 2018
  
  Youth 2018

  •  Cadets U-15 2018

  •  Cadets U-13 2018

  •  Polish Cup 2018

  •  Juniors U-21 - 2016

  •  Tournament Rules

  •  POLISH CHAMPIONS

CALENDAR

  •  Seniors
  
•  Juniors
  
•  Youth

  •  Cadets

REFEREES

  •  National Referees
  
•  Referees LEN & FINA

    Activity 2018/2019

    Activity 2017/2018

    Activity 2016/2017

    Activity 2015/2016

    Activity 2014/2015

   Activity 2013/2014

  •  FINA WP RULES 2019-21

EUROPEAN CUPS

  •  Champs.League 2017/18
  •  Euro Cup 2017/18

  •  Champs.League 2016/17
  •  Euro Cup 2016/17

  •  Champs.League 2015/16
  •  Euro Cup 2015/16

  • HISTORY EUROPEAN CUPS

INTERNATIONAL

TOURNAMENTS

  •  Baltic Trophy 2018 - JUN

  •  Slovianka Cup 2018

  •  Slovianka Cup 2017

  •  President Cup 2017

  •  EU Nations Szczecin 2017

  •  EU Nations Malta

  •  EU Nations Jun.Vienna

  •  Slovianka Cup 2016

  •  Baltic Amadeus Trophy

  •  Ostrowiec Cup 2016

  •  Carpathians Cup 2015

  •  Baltic States 2015

  •  Ostrowiec Cup 2015

  •  Slovianka Cup 2015

 

   

MAIN EVENTS

 2015-18

  •  FINA World League 2018

  •  World Championships 2017

  •  M.Œ.Juniorσw 2017

  •  FINA World League 2017

  •  Universiade 2017

  •  E.Jun.Champs. 2017-Final

  •  E.Jun.Champs. 2017-Qual

  •  Development 2017

  •  E.Champs. 2016-FinaL

  •  E.Champs. 2016-Qual.

  •  World Jun.Champs. 2016

  •  E.Jun.Ch 2016-FINALE

  •  E.Jun.Ch 2016-Qual.

  •  FINA World League 2016

  •  World Championships 2015

  •  World Jun.Champs.2015

  •  E.Jun.Ch. 2015-FINALE

  •  E.Jun.Ch. 2015-Qual.

  •  Universiade 2015

  •  Development 2015

  •  FINA World League 2015

  •  World Jun.Champs. 2015

 

 
 

 

stat4u

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUTONOMICZNY KOMITET PI£KI WODNEJ

01- 813 WARSAW  Marymoncka Str. 34,  mail box 37, tel: (48/22) 8353589,   fax: (48/22) 8353983

    e-mail: a.nowacka@polswim.pl, PKO S.A. II O/Warszawa 90 1020 1026 0000 1502 0015 2132

PILKA WODNA = WATER POLO = WASSERBALL = VIZILABDA = PALLANUOTO = VATTENPOLO = SUTOPU = POLO AQUATICO = 马球空气 = VODNI POLO = VEEPALL = TUBIG POLO = POLO AIR = POLO MAJI = BONG NUΣC = UISCE POLO = POLO PE APA = כדור מים = VANDENSVYDIS = VESIPALLO

|CLUBS | TWPC| TOURNAMENTS | SPLASH-BALL | PHOTOS | HALL OF FAME | ARCHIVE | LINKS |  POL.SW.FED.|

 

 

JUNIOR NATIONAL TEAM 2019

 

 

COACHES:

Aleksandar KRSTONOSIΖ

Jacek OSINSKI

Marcin PILINSKI

Mariusz STAWECKI

Sebastian ZABSKI

 

NAME & SURNAME

YEAR.

CLUB

CLUB COACH

 Wojciech BABULA 2002 WTS Polonia Bytom Krzysztof PACZYNA
 Bartosz BENDA 2002 KS Alfa Gorzow Sebastian ZABSKI
 Tomasz BRZESKI 2002 LSTW Lodz Edward KUJAWA
 Nikodem BUCZKOWSKI 2002 KS Alfa Gorzow Sebastian ZABSKI
 Grzegorz CEGIELSKI 2002 KS Alfa Gorzow Sebastian ZABSKI
 Sebastian GABRYNIEWSKI 2002 KS Alfa Gorzow Sebastian ZABSKI
 Dawid GILNER 2002 WTS Polonia Bytom Krzysztof PACZYNA
 MichaL KITLOWSKI 2002 UKS Palac Mlodziezy Warsaw Jakub SLOWIKOWSKI
 Mikolaj KOT 2002 KSZO Ostrowiec Robert SERWIN
 Maksymilian KRAKOWIAK 2002 KSZO Ostrowiec Robert SERWIN
 Jakub MADRY 2002 KS Alfa Gorzow Sebastian ZABSKI
 Kacper NADBRZUCHOWSKI 2003 KSZO Ostrowiec Robert SERWIN
 Brajan NOCHELSKI 2003 KSZO Ostrowiec Mariusz STAWECKI
 Norbert RUDNY 2002 UKS Neptun Lodz Viktor BERENDYUHA
 Milosz STASIAK 2002 LSTW Lodz Edward KUJAWA
 Krzysztof TELBUCH 2002 UKS Neptun Lodz Viktor BERENDYUHA
 Piotr TELBUCH 2002 UKS Neptun Lodz Viktor BERENDYUHA
 Maksymilian WALESIC 2003 KSZO Ostrowiec Robert SERWIN
 Jakub WIELGUS 2002 AZS AWF Poznan Anna KALMUCZAK
 Aleksander WIELOCH 2002 AZS AWF Poznan Anna KALMUCZAK
 Mateusz WOJTASZEK 2002 KS Alfa Gorzow Sebastian ZABSKI
 Pawel WOTZKA 2002 WTS Polonia Bytom Krzysztof PACZYNA
 Karol ZBRZESKI 2002 UKS Palac Mlodziezy Warsaw Jakub SLOWIKOWSKI
 Kacper ZDZIECH 2003 LSTW Lodz Edward KUJAWA