Ostatnia aktualizacja:

11.07.2018 11:55

REPREZENTACJE

  •  Seniorzy
 
  Juniorzy
  
•  Juniorzy Młodsi

  •  Młodzicy

    MISTRZOSTWA
  •  Seniorzy 2017

  •  Seniorzy I Liga 2017
  
  Juniorzy 2017
  
•  Juniorzy Młodsi 2017

  •  MMM U-15 2017

  •  MMM U-13 2017

  •  Puchar Polski 2017

  •  Młodzieżowiec 2016

  •  Regulamin Zawodów

  •  MISTRZOWIE POLSKI

     KALENDARZ

  •  Seniorzy
  
  Juniorzy
  
•  Juniorzy Młodsi

  •  Młodzicy

     SĘDZIOWIE

  •  Sędziowie PZP
  
  Sędziowie LEN i FINA

  •  Udział 2016/2017

  •  Udział 2015/2016

  •  Udział 2014/2015

   Udział 2013/2014

   Udział 2012/2013

  •  Przepisy Gry

PUCHARY EUROPY

  •  Liga Mistrzów 2016/17
  •  Euro Cup 2016/17

  •  Liga Mistrzów 2015/16
  
  Euro Cup 2015/16

  •  Liga Mistrzów 2014/15
  
  Euro Cup 2014/15

  •  HISTORIA P.E.

   TURNIEJE M.NAR.

  •  Puchar Słowianki 2017

  •  Puchar Prezesa PZP 2017

  •  EU Nations Szczecin 2017

  •  EU Nations Malta

  •  Puchar Ostrowca 2016

  •  EU Nations Jun.Wiedeń

  •  Puchar Słowianki 2016

  •  Turniej Jun.Mł. Wilno

  •  Puchar Karpat 2015

  •  Baltic States 2015

  •  Puchar Ostrowca 2015

IMPREZY GŁÓWNE

 2015-17

  •  Liga Œw. FINA 2017

  •  Uniwersjada 2017

  •  M.E.Juniorów 2017-Finał

  •  M.E.Juniorów 2017-elim

  •  Development 2017

  •  Mistrz.Europy 2016-Finał

  •  Mistrz.Europy 2016-elim

  •  M.Œ.Juniorów 2016

  •  M.E.Juniorów 2016-Finał

  •  M.E.Juniorów 2016-elim

  •  Mistrzostwa Œwiata 2015

  •  M.Œ.Juniorów 2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUTONOMICZNY KOMITET PIŁKI WODNEJ

01- 813 WARSZAWA  ul.Marymoncka 34,  skr.pocztowa 37, tel: (22) 8353589,   fax: (22) 8353983

PKO S.A. II O/Warszawa 90 1020 1026 0000 1502 0015 2132

                           e-mail: a.nowacka@polswim.pl, ljpolo@wp.pl (prowadzšcy stronę)

 
|KLUBY | K.T.P.W.| TURNIEJE | SPLASH-BALL | GALERIE ZDJĘĆ | GALERIA SŁAW | ARCHIWUM | LINKI | PZP |

 

KADRA NARODOWA

JUNIORÓW MŁODSZYCH 2018

 

TRENERZY:

Aleksandar KRSTONOSIĆ

Jacek OSIŃSKI

Sebastian ŻABSKI

   
 

IMIĘ I NAZWISKO

ROK.UR.

KLUB

TRENER KLUBOWY

 Jakub BANASZAK 2004 Arkonia Szczecin Wojciech SIEWRUK
 Maciej BORKOWSKI 2004 Arkonia Szczecin Wojciech SIEWRUK
 Filip BUDZYN 2005 KSZO Ostrowiec Mariusz STAWECKI
 Dawid CZIBA 2004 WTS Polonia Bytom Marek BRONCEL
 Igor DUDA 2004 GKPW Gorzów Piotr DIAKONÓW
 Mikołaj DROŻDŻ 2004 ŁSTW ŁódŸ Marcin BAR
 Konrad GANIUSZKIN 2004 WTS Polonia Bytom Marek BRONCEL
 Kacper GASZEWSKI 2004 UKS Neptun ŁódŸ Viktor BERENDYUHA
 Dominik GARBOLEWSKI 2004 ŁSTW ŁódŸ Marcin BAR
 Oskar GOŁĽB 2004 Arkonia Szczecin Wojciech SIEWRUK
 Krzysztof GRABOWSKI 2004 UKS Neptun ŁódŸ Viktor BERENDYUHA
 Maksymilian HAŁAJ 2004 ŁSTW ŁódŸ Marcin BAR
 Jan HORODECKI 2005 GKPW Gorzów Piotr DIAKONÓW
 Daniel IDZIKOWSKI 2004 KSZO Ostrowiec Mariusz STAWECKI
 Damian JAGIEŁŁO 2004 ŁSTW ŁódŸ Marcin BAR
 Michał JASTRZĘBSKI 2005 AZS AWF Poznań Anna KAŁMUCZAK
 Mateusz JURCZAK 2005 UKS Pałac Młodzieży Warszawa Ignacy STĘPIŃSKI
 Tomasz JURCZAK 2005 UKS Pałac Młodzieży Warszawa Ignacy STĘPIŃSKI
 Bartosz KOBUS 2004 ŁSTW ŁódŸ Marcin BAR
 Filip KONOPKA 2004 ŁSTW ŁódŸ Marcin BAR
 Paweł KOSTUR 2004 UKS Neptun ŁódŸ Viktor BERENDYUHA
 Filip KROGUL 2004 WTS Polonia Bytom Marek BRONCEL
 Piotr KULECKI 2004 UKS Pałac Młodzieży Warszawa Ignacy STĘPIŃSKI
 Wiktor LEPIESZKIEWICZ 2004 KS Alfa Gorzów Sebastian ŻABSKI
 Michał MASŁOWSKI 2004 GKPW Gorzów Piotr DIAKONÓW
 Filip MILLER 2004 ŁSTW ŁódŸ Marcin BAR
 Igor OSTROWSKI 2005 KSZO Ostrowiec Mariusz STAWECKI
 Przemysław PALUCH 2004 GKPW Gorzów Piotr DIAKONÓW
 Olaf PAŁASZ 2004 KSZO Ostrowiec Mariusz STAWECKI
 Michał RAKOCZY 2004 Arkonia Szczecin Wojciech SIEWRUK
 Jan SKALIŃSKI 2005 KSZO Ostrowiec Mariusz STAWECKI
 Marcel SKRZYSZEWSKI 2005 WTS Polonia Bytom Marek BRONCEL
 Paweł SOJKA 2004 WTS Polonia Bytom Marek BRONCEL
 Wiktor STANISZEWSKI 2006 KSZO Ostrowiec Mariusz STAWECKI
 Levente STĘPIŃSKI 2005 UKS Pałac Młodzieży Warszawa Ignacy STĘPIŃSKI
 Marcin SYLWESTROWICZ 2004 ŁSTW ŁódŸ Marcin BAR
 Mateusz SZMAJDA 2004 UKS Neptun ŁódŸ Viktor BERENDYUHA
 Bartosz SZOPA 2004 WTS Polonia Bytom Marek BRONCEL
 Jakub SZTOBRYN 2005 UKS Pałac Młodzieży Warszawa Ignacy STĘPIŃSKI
 Michał WAILER 2005 UKS Pałac Młodzieży Warszawa Ignacy STĘPIŃSKI
 Dariusz WONIAK 2004 KSZO Ostrowiec Mariusz STAWECKI
 Jakub ZIEMNIEWSKI 2004 AZS AWF Poznań Anna KAŁMUCZAK